2020 CANDIDATES (2020)

Last Updated: 5/27/2020
Name
Report and Document links
Address/Email/Phone Treasurer Status Announced Voter Id (optional) Office

LINDA DOGGETT (REP)
P O BOX 2551 FORT MYERS, FL 33902
Email: votedoggett@mail.com
Website: http://www.DoggettForClerk.com
Phone: 239-851-5400
LINDA DOGGETT
Email: votedoggett@mail.com
Phone: 239-851-5400
Announced
Incumbent
2/3/2020 111501695 CLERK OF THE CIRCUIT COURTCandidates: 1

MICHAEL J DREIKORN (REP)
P O BOX 654 BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Email: md@michaeldreikorn.com
Phone: 239-283-2839
MICHAEL J DREIKORN
Email: md@michaeldreikorn.com
Phone: 239-283-2839
Announced 1/7/2019 111401637 COUNTY COMMISSIONER 1Candidates: 2

KEVIN RUANE (REP)
513 LIGHTHOUSE WAY SANIBEL, FL 33957
Email: noreen@pacfm.net, terry@tmstrategicconsulting.com
Phone: 239-980-2224
TERRY MILLER
1375 Jackson St - Ste #202
Fort Myers, FL 33901
Email: terry@tmstrategicconsulting.com
Phone: 239-980-2224
Announced 2/21/2019 111406379 COUNTY COMMISSIONER 1Candidates: 2

NICHOLAS BATOS (REP)
9165 HOLLOW PINE DR ESTERO, FL 34135
Email: mrnbjr@aol.com, rpl10000@gmail.com,vincentrusso17@aol.com
Phone: 239-287-4708
Robert Lienesch
9042 Falling Leaf Dr.
Estero, FL 34135
Email: rpl10000@gmail.com
Phone: 239-947-6756
Announced 11/6/2019 111350612 COUNTY COMMISSIONER 3Candidates: 4

PAULA R KIKER (REP)
6035 ESTERO BLVD FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Email: paulakiker2020@gmail.com, dennandkath@comcast.net
Phone: 239-404-9107
Denny Weimer
Email: dennandkath@comcast.net
Phone: 239-404-9107
Withdrew 5/7/2019 111729741 COUNTY COMMISSIONER 3Candidates: 4

RAY SANDELLI (REP)
28950 ALTESSA WAY APT 202 BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Email: noreen@pacfm.net, terry@tmstrategicconsulting.com
Phone: 850-212-0266
NOREEN FENNER
Email: noreen@pacfm.net
Phone: 850-212-0226
Announced
Incumbent
10/1/2019 110945734 COUNTY COMMISSIONER 3Candidates: 4

TODD JAMES TRUAX (DEM)
P O BOX 367193 BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34136
Email: doverstone26478@gmail.com, carolhedman@hotmail.com
Phone: 239-948-5290
TODD JAMES TRUAX
Email: doverstone26478@gmail.com
Phone: N/A
Announced 7/1/2019 111345641 COUNTY COMMISSIONER 3Candidates: 4

JUAN A GONZALEZ (DEM)
PO BOX 154 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33970
Email: egmconsultants@gmail.com
Phone: 239-222-7471
JUAN A GONZALEZ
P O BOX 154
LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33970
Email: egmconsultants@gmail.com
Phone: 239-222-7471
Announced 10/2/2019 121276959 COUNTY COMMISSIONER 5Candidates: 3

STEVEN HAAS (REP)
P O BOX 457 ALVA, FL 33920
Email: stevenhaas129@gmail.com, rmlorae@aol.com
Phone: 239-707-0516
RENEE GAMBLIN
3319 SW SANTA BARBARA PL
CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Email: rmlorae@aol.com
Phone: 239-994-2219
Announced 2/20/2020 111515503 COUNTY COMMISSIONER 5Candidates: 3

FRANK MANN (REP)
17281 BRENFIELD LANE ALVA, FL 33920
Email: manncamp@aol.com
Phone: 239-694-1901
MARY LEE MANN
17281 BRENFIELD LANE
ALVA, FL 33920
Email: manncamp@aol.com
Phone: 239-694-1901
Announced
Incumbent
5/1/2020 111459402 COUNTY COMMISSIONER 5Candidates: 3

HOWARD ANDREW SWETT (NON)
PO BOX 21 FORT MYERS, FL 33902
Email: answ88@gmail.com, pete.dalessandro@iberiabank.com
Phone: 239-980-1003
PETER V D'ALESSANDO
Email: pete.dalessandro@iberiabank.com
Phone: 239-332-3527
Elected Unopposed 2/3/2020 111567421 COUNTY COURT JUDGE GRP 5Candidates: 1

JOSEPHINE M GAGLIARDI (NON)
PO BOX 2925 FORT MYERS, FL 33902
Email: josephinegagliardi2020@gmail.com
Phone: 239-560-6440
JOSEPHINE M GAGLIARDI
PO BOX 2925
FORT MYERS, FL 33902
Email: josephinegagliardi2020@gmail.com
Phone: 239-560-6440
Elected Unopposed 1/9/2020 111515750 COUNTY COURT JUDGE GRP 6Candidates: 1

MATT CALDWELL (REP)
1375 JACKSON ST #202 FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Email: noreen@pacfm.net, terry@tmstrategicconsulting.com
Website: http://www.votecaldwell.org
Phone: 239-246-2217
NOREEN FENNER
Email: noreen@pacfm.net
Phone: 850-212-0226
Announced 2/3/2020 111743843 PROPERTY APPRAISERCandidates: 1

EMORY CAVIN (NON)
1430 TERRA PALMA DR FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Email: votecavin@gmail.com, bcavin@fgcu.edu, emorycavin@gmail.com
Website: http://votecavin.com
Phone: 239-470-6717
EMORY CAVIN
1430 TERRA PALMA DR
FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Email: emorycavin@gmail.com
Phone: 239-470-6717
Announced 3/11/2020 125824160 SCHOOL BOARD 2Candidates: 4

CHARLA STRANGE FOX (NON)
6627 KESTREL CIR FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Email: charlaforschools@gmail.com, e.morleypeterson@gmail.com
Phone: 239-561-8885
CHARLA STRANGE FOX
6627 KESTREL CIR
FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Email: charlaforschools@gmail.com
Phone: 239-561-8885
Announced 9/9/2019 111514041 SCHOOL BOARD 2Candidates: 4

MELISA GIOVANNELLI (NON)
5083 LEXINGTON BLVD FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Email: melisagiovannelli@gmail.com, gandsking@yahoo.com
Phone: 239-470-7487
SANDY KING
Email: gandsking@yahoo.com
Phone: 239-936-5634
Announced
Incumbent
2/7/2020 111567614 SCHOOL BOARD 2Candidates: 4

JOHN F "JEFF" MCCULLERS (NON)
9962 COUNTRY OAKS DR FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Email: jeffmccullers2020@gmail.com
Phone: 321-209-4042
JOHN F "JEFF" MCCULLERS
Email: jeffmccullers2020@gmail.com
Phone: 321-209-4042
Announced 6/14/2019 111486502 SCHOOL BOARD 2Candidates: 4

BRIAN DIGRAZIO (NON)
20340 CORKSCREW RD ESTERO, FL 33928
Email: briandigrazio@hotmail.com, jaclyndigrazio@icloud.com
Phone: 908-930-0030
JACLYN DIGRAZIO
Email: jaclyndigrazio@icloud.com
Phone: 732-221-6675
Announced 11/4/2019 121236409 SCHOOL BOARD 3Candidates: 3

CHRIS PATRICCA (NON)
11433 PEMBROOK RUN ESTERO, FL 33928
Email: christinepatricca@gmail.com
Phone: 518-281-2283
CHRIS PATRICCA
Email: christinepatricca@gmail.com
Phone: 518-281-2283
Announced
Incumbent
5/14/2019 119980799 SCHOOL BOARD 3Candidates: 3

JACQUELINE PEREZ (NON)
17675 BOAT CLUB DR FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Email: Jacquelineschooldistrict3@gmail.com
Phone: 239-878-2200
JACQUELINE PEREZ
17675 BOAT CLUB DR
FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Email: intmarco9@yahoo.com
Phone: 239-878-2200
Announced 1/6/2020 111634836 SCHOOL BOARD 3Candidates: 3

PETE BOHATCH (NON)
11260 JACANA CT UNIT 2009 FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Email: georgebohatch@gmail.com
Phone: 239-571-1464
PETE BOHATCH
11260 JACANA CT UNIT 2009
FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Email: georgebohatch@gmail.com
Phone: 239-571-1464
Announced 5/21/2020 102573935 SCHOOL BOARD AT LARGE 7Candidates: 6

GEORGE PETER BOHATCH (NON)
11260 JACANA CT UNIT 2009 FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Email: georgebohatch@gmail.com
Phone: 239-571-1464
GEORGE PETER BOHATCH
Email: georgebohatch@gmail.com
Phone: 239-571-1464
Withdrew 10/2/2019 102573935 SCHOOL BOARD AT LARGE 7Candidates: 6

LISANDRA COLON (NON)
PO BOX 62395 FORT MYERS, FL 33906
Email: votelisandra2020@gmail.com
Phone: N/A
LISANDRA COLON
Email: votelisandra2020@gmail.com
Phone: N/A
Announced 5/22/2019 122709522 SCHOOL BOARD AT LARGE 7Candidates: 6

CATHLEEN O'DANIEL MORGAN (NON)
27140 SHELL RIDGE CIR BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Email: morgan4lcps@gmail.com, giemorgan140@gmail.com
Phone: 239-947-4755
GEORGE MORGAN
Email: GIEMORGAN140@GMAIL.COM
Phone: 239-947-4755
Announced
Incumbent
6/11/2019 117469058 SCHOOL BOARD AT LARGE 7Candidates: 6

MELISSA J PANNETON (NON)
1319 SW 35TH TER CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Email: pannetonforschoolboard@gmail.com, chefpanneton@hotmail.com
Phone: 239-313-0264
CRAIG PANNETON
1319 SW 35TH TER
CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Email: chefpanneton@hotmail.com
Phone: 239-785-0100
Announced 2/4/2020 114351893 SCHOOL BOARD AT LARGE 7Candidates: 6

CURT SHEARD (NON)
PO BOX 60881 FORT MYERS, FL 33906
Email: imwithcurt@gmail.com
Phone: 706-536-0403
CURT SHEARD
PO BOX 60881
FORT MYERS, FL 33906
Email: imwithcurt@gmail.com
Phone: 706-536-0403
Announced 1/7/2020 111425941 SCHOOL BOARD AT LARGE 7Candidates: 6

COACH RAY (NPA)
3049 CLEVELAND AVE STE 249 FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Email: coachrayforleesheriff@gmail.com
Phone: 239-478-1933
COACH RAY
3049 CLEVELAND AVE - STE # 249
FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Email: coachrayforleesheriff@gmail.com
Phone: 239-478-1933
Announced 7/16/2019 120961557 SHERIFFCandidates: 3

JAMES A LEAVENS (REP)
36690 WHISPERING PINES RD NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Email: jamesaleavens@gmail.com, ahleavens@gmail.com
Phone: 239-633-4612
Angela Leavens
36690 Whispering Pines Rd
North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Email: ahleavens@gmail.com
Phone: 239-209-4650
Announced 1/9/2019 111534256 SHERIFFCandidates: 3

CARMINE MARCENO (REP)
13300-56 S CLEVELAND AVE #256 FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Email: eric@robinsongruters.com
Phone: 941-488-7794
Eric Robinson
13300-56 S CLEVELAND AVE - #256
FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Email: eric@robinsongruters.com
Phone: 941-488-7794
Announced
Incumbent
4/2/2019 103034232 SHERIFFCandidates: 3

TOMMY DOYLE (REP)
1375 JACKSON ST STE 202 FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Email: tdoylesoe@gmail.com
Phone: 239-707-6392
TERRY MILLER
1375 Jackson St - Ste #202
Fort Myers, FL 33901
Email: terry@tmstrategicconsulting.com
Phone: 239-980-2224
Announced
Incumbent
5/8/2020 111496602 SUPERVISOR OF ELECTIONSCandidates: 1

NOELLE BRANNING (REP)
PO BOX 1627 FORT MYERS, FL 33902
Email: noreen@pacfm.net, terry@tmstrategicconsulting,com
Phone: N/A
NOREEN FENNER
Email: noreen@pacfm.net
Phone: 850-212-0226
Announced 5/4/2020 111442679 TAX COLLECTORCandidates: 1

JERRY ADDISON (NON)
3436 POINTE CREEK CT #102 BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Email: jraddison@aol.com
Phone: 937-307-8121
Announced 5/13/2020 114494123 Community Development District - BAY CREEK, 1Candidates: 1

JAMES JANEK (NON)
3441 POINTE CREEK CT #104 BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Email: janekj@earthlink.net
Phone: 330-853-7630
Announced
Incumbent
5/13/2020 111450575 Community Development District - BAY CREEK, 3Candidates: 1

KAREN MONTGOMERY (NON)
4101 SAWGRASS PT DR UNIT 201 BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Email: martsplace1109@aol.com
Phone: 765-977-1323
Announced 5/26/2020 123603545 Community Development District - BAYSIDE, 1Candidates: 1

WALTER J MCCARTHY (NON)
25161 BAY CEDAR DR BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Email: bantrymcc@icloud.com
Phone: 239-947-2427
Announced
Incumbent
5/26/2020 111548963 Community Development District - BAYSIDE, 3Candidates: 1

SARONA R WEYANT (NON)
3461 MALAGROTTA CIR CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Email: weyants2006@gmail.com
Phone: 239-560-7206
Announced
Incumbent
5/8/2020 111382720 Community Development District - BELLA VIDA, 1Candidates: 1

MARYANN SIPOS (NON)
3693 VALLE SANTA CIR CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Email: siposmaryann@yahoo.com
Phone: 724-601-6104
Announced
Incumbent
5/8/2020 122941892 Community Development District - BELLA VIDA, 3Candidates: 1

PHIL DOUGLAS (NON)
10304 CAPE ROMAN RD ESTERO, FL 34135
Email: pdindy36@gmail.com
Phone: 239-948-4494
Announced
Incumbent
5/26/2020 111359265 Community Development District - BROOKS I, 1Candidates: 1

KENNETH GOULD (NON)
22241 KENWOOD ISLE DR ESTERO, FL 34135
Email: greenville1948@gmail.com
Phone: 419-708-6091
Announced
Incumbent
5/13/2020 120941654 Community Development District - BROOKS II, 2Candidates: 1

MARGARET FINEBERG (NON)
12437 PEBBLE STONE CT FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Email: 4afinegateway@comcast.net
Phone: 239-810-6824
Announced
Incumbent
5/11/2020 111371236 Community Development District - GATEWAY, 1Candidates: 2

FLAVIA WALSH (NON)
13258 LITTLE GEM CIR FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Email: flavia.walsh@comcast.net
Phone: 239-464-5837
Announced 5/11/2020 119397210 Community Development District - GATEWAY, 1Candidates: 2

KATHLEEN FLAHERTY (NON)
12566 IVORY STONE LOOP FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Email: kathleenf2020@aol.com
Phone: 203-252-5538
Announced
Incumbent
5/19/2020 121811076 Community Development District - GATEWAY, 2Candidates: 1

G EDWIN TINKLE II (NON)
11180 BENT PINE DR FORT MYERS , FL 33913
Email: etinkle@contactcei.com
Phone: 239-561-9809
G EDWIN TINKLE II
11180 BENT PINE DR
FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Email: etinkle@contactcei.com
Phone: 239-561-9809
Announced
Incumbent
5/26/2020 111443988 Community Development District - GATEWAY, 3Candidates: 1

NORMAN RENO (NON)
21826 BELLA TERRA BLVD ESERTO, FL 33928
Email: ndreno@att.net
Phone: 708-299-7366
Announced 5/26/2020 126894315 Community Development District - HABITAT, 2Candidates: 1

KHALID NAZIR (FL)
8990 PASEO DE VALANCIA ST FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Email: khalidnazirfl@gmail.com
Phone: 502-338-1728
Announced 5/26/2020 126191477 Community Development District - LAGUNA LAKES, 5Candidates: 1

MARY M LEFEVRE (NON)
9970 ISOLA WAY FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Email: marylefevre51@gmail.com
Phone: 716-870-9445
Announced
Incumbent
4/28/2020 119065459 Community Development District - MIROMAR LAKES, 4Candidates: 1

ROBERT GELTNER (NON)
12941 TURTLE COVE TRL NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Email: geltner@comcast.net
Phone: 239-464-2643
Announced
Incumbent
5/11/2020 111541800 Community Development District - MOODY RIVER, 3Candidates: 1

PAUL D ASFOUR (NON)
17131 EASY STREAM CT ALVA, FL 33920
Email: pasfour@comcast.net
Phone: 239-693-6131
Announced
Incumbent
5/26/2020 111477004 Community Development District - RIVER HALL, 1Candidates: 1

KENNETH D MITCHELL (NON)
3380 CHESTNUT GROVE DR ALVA, FL 33920
Email: hogus2013@yahoo.com
Phone: 216-406-0133
Announced
Incumbent
4/29/2020 122984374 Community Development District - RIVER HALL, 3Candidates: 1

LARRY FIESEL (NON)
21760 SOUTHERN HILLS DR UNIT 201 ESTERO, FL 33928
Email: ljfiesel@gmail.com
Phone: 317-439-1817
Announced
Incumbent
5/26/2020 111443308 Community Development District - RIVER RIDGE, 5Candidates: 1

ROBERT A BOSI (NON)
15041 MALAYAN CT BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Email: bobbosi@yahoo.com
Phone: 973-896-0602
Announced 5/22/2020 122258993 Community Development District - VILLAGE WALK, 3Candidates: 2

LAURA A RAY (NON)
15062 REEF LN BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Email: lauraaray@gmail.com
Phone: 239-269-2426
Announced
Incumbent
5/27/2020 111712063 Community Development District - VILLAGE WALK, 3Candidates: 2

JOHN E. SILVIA (NON)
P O BOX 491 CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Email: ttkal@rocketmail.com
Phone: 704-519-7031
Announced 4/24/2020 126582375 CAPTIVA EROSION 4Candidates: 1

LARRY N WOOD (NON)
4137 BAY BEACH LN UNIT 553 FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Email: larrynwood67@gmail.com
Phone: 239-896-4607
Announced
Incumbent
5/26/2020 114893114 FORT MYERS BEACH FIRE 4Candidates: 1

SANDRA J WALKER (NON)
7000 ESTERO BLVD #104 FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Email: brokergpp@comcast.net
Phone: 810-513-6175
Announced 5/26/2020 120629190 FORT MYERS BEACH LIBRARY 7Candidates: 1

STEPHEN BAKER (NON)
10861 MARBLE BROOK BLVD LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Email: sbaker8186@live.com
Phone: N/A
Announced 2/25/2020 111422768 LEE COUNTY MOSQUITO CONTROL 1Candidates: 2

ED BRANTLEY (NON)
18570 WILDCAT DR FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Email: NONE
Phone: N/A
Announced
Incumbent
1/9/2020 111411824 LEE COUNTY MOSQUITO CONTROL 1Candidates: 2

MIKE ELLIS (NON)
4081 GALT ISLAND AVE SAINT JAMES CITY, FL 33956
Email: sumake123@gmail.com
Phone: 239-225-5436
Announced
Incumbent
2/27/2020 111554095 LEE COUNTY MOSQUITO CONTROL 3Candidates: 1

GEORGE "PAT" T MANN JR (NON)
1453 SANDRA DR FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Phone: 239-470-8496
Announced
Incumbent
5/19/2020 111460672 LEE COUNTY MOSQUITO CONTROL 5Candidates: 2

WILLIAM PATRICK BURKE (NON)
1576 PALM AVE FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Email: willpburke1@gmail.com
Phone: 863-673-5512
WILLIAM PATRICK BURKE
1576 PALM AVE
FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Email: willpburke1@gmail.com
Phone: 863-673-5512
Announced 4/21/2020 115147993 LEE COUNTY MOSQUITO CONTROL 5Candidates: 2

STEVE BROWN (NON)
3819 WEST GULF DR SANIBEL, FL 33957
Email: srbonsanibel@aol.com
Phone: 239-472-8646
Announced
Incumbent
1/27/2020 111630850 LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM 1Candidates: 3

THERESE EVERLY (NON)
P O BOX 100082 CAPE CORAL, FL 33910
Email: ThereseEverly4hospitalboard@gmail.com
Phone: 239-945-1648
THERESE EVERLY
Email: ThereseEverly4hospitalboard@gmail.com
Phone: 239-945-1648
Announced
Incumbent
1/21/2020 111509683 LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM 1Candidates: 3

CAROL ANN TURIELLO (NON)
2647 CASIBARI CT CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Email: cturiello@gmail.com
Phone: 239-541-6367
Announced 1/13/2020 121514248 LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM 1Candidates: 3

SANDY COHEN (NON)
16410 FAIRWAY WOODS DR UNIT 402 FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Email: sanford.cohen@leehealth.org
Phone: 239-481-5879
Announced
Incumbent
3/6/2020 111297926 LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM 3Candidates: 3

DAVID COLLINS (NON)
6458 GRIFFIN BLVD FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Email: davidcollinsforlmhospitalboard@gmail.com
Phone: 239-826-3345
Announced
Incumbent
4/7/2020 111537103 LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM 3Candidates: 3

DAVID H KLEIN (NON)
4731 BONITA BAY BLVD. UNIT #1203 BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Email: davidhklein@kleinsg.com, dklein777@live.com
Phone: 585-739-9060
Dawn K Klein
4731 BONITA BAY BLVD - #1203
BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Email: dklein777@live.com
Phone: 585-755-6517
Announced 4/8/2020 126756598 LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM 3Candidates: 3

ROBERT J "BOB" FREIBURGER (NON)
11244 RED BLUFF LN FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Email: bfreiburger@live.com
Phone: 704-819-2737
Announced 5/18/2020 122471510 LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM 5Candidates: 4

STEPHANIE LUCINDA MEYER (NON)
13607 PINE VILLA LANE FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Email: imdok@yahoo.com
Phone: 239-476-2549
Announced
Incumbent
5/8/2020 111427309 LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM 5Candidates: 4

JESSICA CARTER PEER (NON)
4403 WATERCOLOR WAY FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Email: jessica4leehealth@gmail.com
Phone: 352-598-0921
JESSICA CARTER PEER
4403 WATERCOLOR WAY
FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Email: jessica4leehealth@gmail.com
Phone: 352-598-0921
Announced
Incumbent
5/13/2020 114125520 LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM 5Candidates: 4

KATHY BRIDGE-LILES (NON)
4499 MYSTIC BLUE WAY FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Email: kblcampaign2020@gmail.com, pelesq@gmail.com
Phone: 239-940-1153
KATHY BRIDGE-LILES
Email: kblcampaign2020@gmail.com
Phone: 239-940-1153
Announced 1/22/2020 111583876 LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM 5Candidates: 4

DEBBIE CUNNINGHAM (NON)
4116 2ND ST W LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Email: ssg88m3h@embarqmail.com
Phone: 239-462-6668
Announced
Incumbent
5/26/2020 111480948 LEHIGH ACRES FIRE 4Candidates: 1

JAMIE DELACEY (NON)
7411 BARRANCAS AVE BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Email: jamiebrush@gmail.com
Phone: 239-872-8505
Announced 1/28/2020 111392047 MATLACHA/PINE ISLAND FIRE 1Candidates: 2

ILA JEAN VALCARCEL (NON)
8455 WINSLOW DR SAINT JAMES CITY, FL 33956
Email: ilavalcarcel@gmail.com
Phone: 239-822-4614
Announced 5/4/2020 111654992 MATLACHA/PINE ISLAND FIRE 1Candidates: 2

TONYA PLAYER (NON)
4849 WOODSTOCK RD ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
Email: tonyaplay@embarqmail.com
Phone: 239-313-8722
Announced
Incumbent
5/12/2020 111555591 MATLACHA/PINE ISLAND FIRE 3Candidates: 1

ROBERT H HOKE (NON)
7 GLENMONT DR W NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Email: robert_hoke2003@yahoo.com
Phone: 239-997-0143
Announced
Incumbent
5/26/2020 111494028 NORTH FORT MYERS FIRE 4Candidates: 1

DARLEEN HATHAWAY (NON)
9159 MORRIS RD FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Email: hathaway@sancarlosfire.org
Phone: 239-634-6019
Announced
Incumbent
5/22/2020 111681302 SAN CARLOS PARK FIRE 2Candidates: 1

CRAIG WEINBAUM (NON)
17577 BRENTWOOD CT FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Email: ffgoliath@comcast.net
Phone: 239-272-0270
Announced
Incumbent
5/26/2020 103090455 SAN CARLOS PARK FIRE 4Candidates: 1

JERRY MUENCH (NON)
665 ANCHOR DR SANIBEL, FL 33957
Phone: 239-472-2865
Announced
Incumbent
5/27/2020 111463881 SANIBEL FIRE 3Candidates: 1

LINDA E ESTEP (NON)
3926 COQUINA DR SANIBEL, FL 33957
Email: leeislander@comcast.net
Phone: 239-233-4676
Announced
Incumbent
5/26/2020 117331232 SANIBEL PUBLIC LIBRARY 2Candidates: 1

NICOLE DECKER-MCHALE (NON)
1329 SEASPRAY LN SANIBEL, FL 33957
Email: noel2me@icloud.com
Phone: 239-565-6663
Announced
Incumbent
4/21/2020 121603051 SANIBEL PUBLIC LIBRARY 6Candidates: 1

LAWRENCE HIRSHMAN (NON)
1624 PINE VALLEY DR #105 FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Email: lhirshman12@gmail.com
Phone: 239-292-0131
Announced
Incumbent
5/27/2020 111347636 SOUTH TRAIL FIRE 2Candidates: 1